Lectures: Difference between revisions

From scientopedia
No edit summary
Tag: Reverted
m Reverted edits by Admin (talk) to last revision by 172.18.0.4
Tag: Rollback
Line 20: Line 20:
| 1953 (spring)
| 1953 (spring)
|-
|-
| [[4ACC_(4ACC,_1954)|4th Advanced Clinical Course]]
| [[4ACC_(4ACC,_1954)|4th ACC]]
| 1954
| 1954
|-
|-
| [[5ACC_(5ACC,_1954)|5th Advanced Clinical Course]]
| [[5ACC_(5ACC,_1954)|5th ACC]]
| 1954
|-
| [[PRO_(PRO,_1954)|Professional Course Lectures (PRO)]]
| 1954
| 1954
|-
|-
Line 56: Line 59:
| 1957
| 1957
|-
|-
| [[18ACC_(18ACC,_1957)|18th Advanced Clinical Course]]
| [[18ACC_(18ACC,_1957)|18th ACC]]
| 1957
| 1957
|-
|-
Line 62: Line 65:
| 1958
| 1958
|-
|-
| [[20ACC_(20ACC,_1958)|20th Advanced Clinical Course]]
| [[20ACC_(20ACC,_1958)|20th ACC]]
| 1958
| 1958
|-
|-

Revision as of 20:34, 8 December 2025