Lectures: Difference between revisions
From scientopedia
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | = Lecture Series = | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; text-align:left;" | |||
! Series | |||
! Years / Notes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Logics_&_Axioms_(L&A,_1952)|Logics & Axioms (L&A)]] | |||
| 1952 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Philadelphia_Doctorate_Course_(PDC,_1952_late)|Philadelphia Doctorate Course (PDC)]] | |||
| 1952 (late) | |||
|- | |||
| [[PDCs_(PDCs,_1953_early)|PDCs Supplemental Sessions]] | |||
| 1953 (early) | |||
|- | |||
| [[2nd_Advanced_Clinical_Course_(2ACC,_1953)|2nd Advanced Clinical Course (2ACC)]] | |||
| 1953 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special_Professional_Lectures_(SPRL,_1953_spring)|SPRL – Special Professional Lectures]] | |||
| 1953 (spring) | |||
|- | |||
| [[4th_Advanced_Clinical_Course_(4ACC,_1954)|4th Advanced Clinical Course (4ACC)]] | |||
| 1954 | |||
|- | |||
| [[5th_Advanced_Clinical_Course_(5ACC,_1954)|5th Advanced Clinical Course (5ACC)]] | |||
| 1954 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Professional_Course_(PRO,_1954)|Professional Course Lectures (PRO)]] | |||
| 1954–1958 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Unit_Congress_(UC,_1954)|Unit Congress (UC)]] | |||
| 1954–1955 | |||
|- | |||
| [[7th_Advanced_Clinical_Course_(7ACC,_1954–1955)|7th Advanced Clinical Course (7ACC)]] | |||
| 1954–1955 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Professional_Ability_Series_(PAS,_1955)|Professional Ability Series (PAS)]] | |||
| 1955 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Professional_Public_Lecture_Series_(PLPS,_1955)|PLPS – Professional/Public Lecture Series]] | |||
| 1955 | |||
|- | |||
| [[London_Public_Lecture_Series_(LPLS,_1955)|London Public Lecture Series (LPLS)]] | |||
| 1955 | |||
|- | |||
| [[ASMC_Ministers_Course_(ASMC,_1955)|ASMC – Ministers Course]] | |||
| 1955 | |||
|- | |||
| [[15th_Advanced_Clinical_Course_(15ACC,_1956)|15th Advanced Clinical Course (15ACC)]] | |||
| 1956 | |||
|- | |||
| [[How_to_Present_Scientology_to_the_World_(HTPSTTW,_1956)|How to Present Scientology to the World]] | |||
| 1956 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Money_Series_(MONEY,_1956)|MONEY – Organization & Finance Talks]] | |||
| 1956 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Founding_Church_Lectures_(FC,_1957)|Founding Church Lectures (FC)]] | |||
| 1957 | |||
|- | |||
| [[18th_Advanced_Clinical_Course_(18ACC,_1957)|18th Advanced Clinical Course (18ACC)]] | |||
| 1957 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clearing_Congress_(CC,_1958)|Clearing Congress (CC)]] | |||
| 1958 | |||
|- | |||
| [[20th_Advanced_Clinical_Course_(20ACC,_1958)|20th Advanced Clinical Course (20ACC)]] | |||
| 1958 | |||
|- | |||
| [[London_Clearing_Congress_(LCC,_1958)|London Clearing Congress (LCC)]] | |||
| 1958 | |||
|- | |||
| [[1st_Middle-American_ACC_(1MACC,_1959)|1st Middle-American ACC (1MACC)]] | |||
| 1959 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Success_Responsibility_Congress_(SMC,_1960)|Success/Responsibility Congress (SMC)]] | |||
| 1960 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Saint_Hill_Special_Briefing_Course_(SHSBC,_1961–1965)|Saint Hill Special Briefing Course (SHSBC)]] | |||
| 1961–1965 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clearing_Congress_(CHC,_1962)|CHC – Clearing Congress]] | |||
| 1962 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rons_Journal_67_(RJ67,_1967)|Ron’s Journal 67]] | |||
| 1967 | |||
|} | |||
